cisco 3560 switch

WS-C3560E-24TD-SD Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24TD Switch
WS-C3560-12PC-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-12PC Switch
WS-C3560E-48TD-SD Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48TD-SD Switch
WS-C3560-8PC-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-8PC Switch
WS-C3560-24TS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS Switch
WS-C3560V2-24TS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24TS Switch
WS-C3560V2-24TS-SD Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24TS-SD Switch
WS-C3560-24PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-24PS Switch
WS-C3560V2-24PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24PS Switch
WS-C3560-24TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS EMI Switch
WS-C3560V2-24TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24TS Switch
WS-C3560-48TS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS Switch
WS-C3560V2-48TS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48TS Switch
WS-C3560G-24TS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24TS Switch
WS-C3560G-24PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24PS Switch
WS-C3560-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560-24PS Switch
WS-C3560E-24TD-S Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24TD Switch
WS-C3560V2-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24PS Switch
WS-C3560-48PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-48PS Switch
WS-C3560E-24PD-S Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24PD Switch
WS-C3560V2-48PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS Switch
WS-C3560V2-48TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48TS Switch
WS-C3560-48TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS EMI Switch
WS-C3560-48PS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560-48PS Switch
WS-C3560G-48TS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48TS Switch
WS-C3560G-24TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24TS Switch
WS-C3560V2-48PS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS Switch
WS-C3560G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24PS Switch
WS-C3560E-24PD-E Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24PD Switch
WS-C3560G-48PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48PS Switch
WS-C3560E-24TD-E Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24TD Switch
WS-C3560G-48TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48TS Switch
WS-C3560E-48TD-S Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48TD Switch
WS-C3560G-48PS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48PS Switch
WS-C3560E-48PD-S Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48PD Switch
WS-C3560E-48PD-SF Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48PD-F Switch
WS-C3560E-48TD-E Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48TD Switch
WS-C3560E-12SD-S Cisco Catalyst 3560E-12SD-S Switch
WS-C3560E-48PD-E Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48PD Switch
WS-C3560E-12D-S Cisco Catalyst 3560E-12D Switch
WS-C3560E-48PD-EF Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48PD-F Switch
WS-C3560V2-48PS-SM Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS Switch
WS-C3560E-12D-E Cisco Catalyst 3560E-12D Switch

Cisco Logo

GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
CAB-SFP-50CM Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable, 50cm
CSS5-CABLX-LCSC CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Single Mode LX LC-to-SC Connectors
CSS5-CABSX-LC CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Multimode SX LC Connectors
CSS5-CABSX-LCSC CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Multimode SX LC-to-SC Connectors
CAB-RPS-1614 1 RPS 675 connector cable 16/14
RCKMNT-1RU Rack Mount Kit for 1RU for 3750,3560,3550,2900-LRE-XL
RCKMNT-REC-1RU RECESSED 1RU RACK MOUNT FOR 3550, 3560, and 3750
RCKMNT-19-CMPCT 19in RackMount for Catalyst 3560,2960,ME-3400 Compact Switch
C3K-BLWR-60CFM= Fan Module for the Catalyst 3750-E and 3560-E Series
C3K-PWR-265WAC= Catalyst 3750-E / 3560-E 265WAC power supply spare
C3K-PWR-265WDC= Catalyst 3750-E / 3560-E 265WDC power supply spare
C3K-PWR-750WAC= Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare
C3K-PWR-1150WAC= Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150WAC power supply spare
C3K-PWR-300WAC= Catalyst 3560E-12D 300WAC power supply spare
C3K-PWR-300WDC= Catalyst 3560E-12D 300WDC power supply spare
C3K-FAN-16CFM= Fan Module for the Catalyst 3560E-12D
PWR-RPS2300 Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 and Blower,No Power Supply
ACC-RPS2300 Spare Accessory Kit for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300
BLNK-RPS2300 Bay Insert for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300
CAB-RPS2300 RPS 2300 Cable for Devices other than E-Series Switches
CAB-RPS2300-E RPS2300 Cable for Catalyst 3750E/3560E Switches
BLWR-RPS2300 Spare 45CFM Blower for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300
C3K-PWR-750WAC Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare
C3K-PWR-1150WAC Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150WAC power supply spare
CVR-X2-SFP Cisco TwinGig Converter Module
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
CAB-SFP-50CM Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable, 50cm
X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module
X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module
CSS5-CABLX-LCSC CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Single Mode LX LC-to-SC Connectors
CSS5-CABSX-LC CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Multimode SX LC Connectors
CAB-AC Power Cord,110V

Need Cisco Maintenance? – Click for more info

Call us on 08450 211 211 for an instant quote. Alternatively, use the contact form.