cisco 7609 router

7609-RSP720C-P Cisco 7609 Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
7609-RSP720C-R Cisco 7609 Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
7609-RSP720CXL-P Cisco 7609 Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
7609-RSP720CXL-R Cisco 7609 Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
7609S-RSP720C-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
7609S-RSP720C-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
7609S-RSP720CXL-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
7609S-RSP720CXL-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
7609S-S32-10G-B-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
7609S-S32-10G-B-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
7609S-S32-8G-B-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
7609S-S32-8G-B-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
7609S-SUP720B-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP720-3B,PS
7609S-SUP720B-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3B,2PS
7609S-SUP720BXL-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP720-3BXL,PS
7609S-SUP720BXL-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3BXL,2PS
CISCO7609 Cisco 7609 Chassis
CISCO7609-S Cisco 7609-S Chassis
CISCO7609/EHA1 Bundle:Cisco Enhanced Home Agent R1 for 7609 (300k Sessions)
7609-S323B-8G-P Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
7609-S323B-8G-R Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
7609-S323B-10G-P Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3BB, PS
7609-S323B-10G-R Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
7609-SUP720XL-PS Cisco 7609 9-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS
7609-2SUP720XL-2PS Cisco 7609 9-slot, Redundant System, 2 SUP720-3BXL and 2 PS
7609-SUP7203B-PS Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply
7609-2SUP7203B-2PS Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, 2 SUP7203B, 2 Power Supply
7609-VPN+-K9 Cisco 7609 IPSec VPN System Bundle
7606-RSP720C-P Cisco 7606 Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
7606-RSP720C-R Cisco 7606 Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
7606-RSP720CXL-P Cisco 7606 Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
7606-RSP720CXL-R Cisco 7606 Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
CISCO7606 Cisco 7606 Chassis
CISCO7606-S Cisco 7606-S Chassis
7606-S323B-8G-P Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
7606-S323B-8G-R Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
7606-S323B-10G-P Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS
7606-S323B-10G-R Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
7606-SUP720XL-PS Cisco 7606 6-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS
7606-2SUP720XL-2PS Cisco 7606 6-slot, Redundant System, 2 SUP720-3BXL and 2 PS
7606-SUP7203B-PS Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply
7606-2SUP7203B-2PS Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, 2 SUP7203B, 2 Power Supply
CISCO7606-CHASS Cisco 7606 Chassis
7606-VPN+-K9 Cisco 7606 IPSec VPN System Bundle
7606S-RSP720C-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
7606S-RSP720C-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
7606S-RSP720CXL-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
7606S-RSP720CXL-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
7606S-S32-8G-B-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
7606S-S32-10G-B-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
7606S-S32-10G-B-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
7606S-S32-8G-B-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
7606S-SUP720B-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP720-3B,PS
7606S-SUP720B-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3B,2PS
7606S-SUP720BXL-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP720-3BXL,PS
7606S-SUP720BXL-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3BXL,2PS
CISCO7604 Cisco 7604 Chassis
7604-RSP720C-P Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
7604-RSP720C-R Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
7604-RSP720CXL-P Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
7604-RSP720CXL-R Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
7604-S323B-8G-P Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
7604-S323B-8G-R Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
7604-S323B-10G-P Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS
7604-S323B-10G-R Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
7604-SUP7203B-PS Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP720-3B, PS
7604-2SUP7203B-2PS Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, 2 SUP720-3B, 2 PS
7604-SUP720XL-PS Cisco 7604 chassis, 4-slot, SUP720-3BXL, PS
7604-2SUP720XL-2PS Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, 2SUP720-3BXL, 2 PS
7604-VPN+-K9 Cisco 7604 IPSec VPN System Bundle
7603S-RSP720C-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
7603S-RSP720C-R Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
7603S-RSP720CXL-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
7603S-RSP720CXL-R Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
7603S-S32-10G-B-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
7603S-S32-10G-B-R Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
7603S-S32-8G-B-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
7603S-S32-8G-B-R Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
7603S-SUP720B-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP720-3B,PS
7603S-SUP720B-R Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3B,2PS
7603S-SUP720BXL-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP720-3BXL,PS
CISCO7603-S Cisco 7603-S Chassis
7613-RSP720C-P Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
7613-RSP720C-R Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
7613-RSP720CXL-P Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
7613-RSP720CXL-R Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
CISCO7613 Cisco 7613 Chassis
CISCO7613/EHA1 Bundle:Cisco Enhanced Home Agent R1 for 7613 (600k Sessions)
7613-S323B-8G-P Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
7613-S323B-8G-R Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
7613-S323B-10G-P Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS
7613-S323B-10G-R Cisco7613 Chassis,13-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
7613-SUP720XL-PS Cisco 7613 13-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS
7613-2SUP720XL-2PS Cisco 7613 13-slot, Redundant System, 2 SUP720-3BXL and 2 PS
7613-SUP7203B-PS Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply
7613-2SUP7203B-2PS Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, 2 SUP7203B, 2 Power Supply
7613-VPN+-K9 Cisco 7613 IPSec VPN System Bundle

Cisco Logo

7600-ES20-GE3C 7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES20-GE3CXL 7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3CXL
7600-ES20-10G3C 7600 ES20 Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES20-10G3CXL 7600 ES20 Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL
7600-SIP-200 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200
SPA-24CHT1-CE-ATM 24 Port Channelized T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
SPA-1CHOC3-CE-ATM 1 Port Channelized OC3/STM-1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
7600-SIP-200 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200
SPA-24CHT1-CE-ATM 24 Port Channelized T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
7600-SIP-400 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400
7600-SIP-600 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-600
7600-SSC-400 Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 Services SPA Carrier Card
SPA-2XOC3-ATM 2-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XOC3-POS 2-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-4XOC3-ATM 4-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XOC3-POS 4-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC3 1-port Channelized STM-1/OC-3c to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XOC12-POS 1-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-1XOC12-ATM 1-port OC-12c/STM-4 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR 1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR 2-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-2X1GE-V2 Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XT3/E3 2-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XT3/E3 4-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2 Cisco 4-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XCT3/DS0 2-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XCT3/DS0 4-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR 4-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-1XOC48-ATM Cisco 1-port OC-48c/STM-16 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XTENGE-XFP 1-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter XFP based
SPA-2X1GE Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-5X1GE 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-8XCHT1/E1 8-port Channelized T1/E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2 Cisco 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
SPA-10X1GE 10-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-IPSEC-2G Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 IPSec VPN SPA – DES/3DES/AES
SPA-BLANK Blank Cover for regular SPA
SPA-OC192POS-LR 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR SMLR Optics
SPA-OC192POS-VSR 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR VSR Optics
SPA-OC192POS-XFP 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR XFP Optics
SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48c/STM-16c
SFP-OC48-LR2 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
RSP720-3C-GE Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric, PFC3C, GE
RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 72Gbps fabric, PFC3CXL, GE
WS-SUP32-GE-3B Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B
WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Cat 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B
WS-SUP720-3B Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3B
WS-SUP720-3BXL Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3BXL
WS-F6700-DFC3BXL Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3BXL, for WS-X67xx
WS-F6700-DFC3B Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card, 256K Routes for WS-X67xx
DFC3B-UPGR WS-F6700-DFC3B card for 67xx series cards
WS-F6K-DFC3B Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card-3B for 65xx, 6816 modules
WS-F6K-DFC3BXL Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card-3BXL for 65xx, 6816 modules
WS-F6K-PFC3B Catalyst 6500 Sup720 Policy Feature Card-3B
WS-F6K-PFC3BXL Sup720 PFC-3BXL Plus 2x1Gig Mem
WS-F6700-DFC3C Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card for WS-X67xx modules
WS-F6700-DFC3CXL Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3CXL, for WS-X67xx
OSM-1CHOC12/T1-SI 1-port CHOC-12/CHSTM-4 (SM-IR), to DS0 and T1/E1, w/4GE
OSM-12CT3/T1 12-port Channelized DS-3 to DS-1/DS-0
OSM-1CHOC12/T3-SI 1-port CHOC-12/CHSTM-4 OSM, to T3/E3, SM-IR, with 4 GE
OSM-2+4GE-WAN+ Enhanced OSM with 4 GE WAN ports and 2 GE LAN ports
OSM-2+4GE-5PACK+ 5 Pack of OSM-2+4GE-WAN+
PA-POS-1OC3-2PAK Packet over Sonet OC3 2 PACK Bundle
WS-X6582-2PA Cisco7600/Catalyst6500 Enhanced FlexWAN, Fabric-enabled
PA-4T+ 4 Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced
PA-8T-V35 8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter
PA-8T-232 8-Port Serial, 232 Port Adapter
PA-8T-X21 8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter
PA-H 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter
PA-2H 2-Port HSSI Port Adapter
PA-A3-8E1IMA 8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter
PA-A3-8T1IMA 8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3MM 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3SML 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter
PA-A6-T3 1Port Enh ATM DS3 Port Adapter
PA-A6-E3 1Port Enh ATM E3 Port Adapter
PA-E3 1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU
PA-2E3 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs
PA-T3+ 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-2T3+ 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-MC-E3 1 port Multi-Channel E3 port adapter
PA-MC-T3 1 port multichannel T3 port adapter
PA-MC-2E1/120 2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf
PA-MC-2T3+ 2 port multichannel T3 port adapter
PA-MC-2T1 2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-4T1 4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-POS-1OC3 1 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
PA-POS-2OC3 2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
PA-MC-STM-1MM 1 port multichannel STM-1multimode port adapter
PA-MC-STM-1SMI 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapter
PA-MC-8TE1+ 8 port multichannel T1/E1 8PRI port adapter
WS-X6548V-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port fab-enabled 10/100/1000 inline pwr mod
WS-X6548-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port fabric-enabled 10/100/1000 Module
WS-X6548-GE-45AF Cat 6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000 48-port(RJ45)CEF256 card
WS-X6524-100FX-MM Catalyst 6500 24-port 100FX, MT-RJ, fabric-enabled
WS-X6408A-GBIC Catalyst 6000 8-port GE, Enhanced QoS (Req. GBICs)
WS-X6196-RJ-21 Catalyst 6500 96-Port 10/100 Upgradable – PoE 802.3af
WS-X6196-21AF Cat6500 96-Port, PoE 802.3af 10/100 – RJ-21
WS-X6148X2-RJ-45 Cat6500 96-Port 10/100 (RJ45), Upgradable to PoE 802.3af
WS-X6148X2-45AF Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 96-Port ( RJ-45) line card
WS-X6148V-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 Inline Power Module, RJ-45
WS-X6148-RJ45V Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100 Inline Power, RJ-45
WS-X6148-RJ-45 Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100, Upgradable to Voice, RJ-45
WS-X6148-RJ21V Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100 Inline Power Module, RJ-21
WS-X6148-RJ-21 Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 Upgradable to Voice, RJ-21
WS-X6148-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod., RJ-45
WS-X6148-GE-45AF Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48 port(RJ45)line card
WS-X6148-FE-SFP Catalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X module (require SFP)
WS-X6148A-RJ-45 Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 w/TDR, Upgradable – PoE 802.3af
WS-X6148A-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame, RJ-45
WS-X6148A-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, w/Jumbo Frame
WS-X6148A-45AF Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100,card w/TDR
WS-X6148-45AF Catalyst 6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port(RJ45) line card
WS-X6148-21AF Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port (RJ21) line card
WS-F6K-DFC Dist Fwd Card for 65xx, 6816 Modules used with SUP2
WS-X6516A-GBIC Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs)
WS-X6816-GBIC Cat6500 16-port GigE mod, 2 fab I/F, (Req GBICs, DFC/DFC3)
WS-X6548-RJ-21 Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100, RJ-21, fabric-enabled
WS-X6548-RJ-45 Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100, RJ-45, x-bar
WS-X6516-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 16-port 10/100/1000 GE Module, Cross-Bar
WS-X6748-GE-TX Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45
WS-X6724-SFP Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
WS-X6704-10GE Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XENPAKs)
WS-X6708-10G-3C C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3C (req. X2)
WS-X6708-10G-3CXL C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3CXL (req. X2)
SPA-IPSEC-2G Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 IPSec VPN SPA – DES/3DES/AES
SPA-IPSEC-SSC400-1 Cisco 6500/7600 IPSec VPN SPA Bundle 1 (system only)
SPA-IPSEC-SSC400-2 Cisco 6500/7600 IPSec VPN SPA Bundle 2 (system only)
WS-SVC-ADM-1-K9 Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Detection Module
WS-SVC-AGM-1-K9 Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Guard Module
WS-SVC-CMM COMMUNICATION MEDIA MODULE
WS-SVC-CMM-24FXS 24-Port FXS Interface Port Adapter
WS-SVC-CMM-6E1 6-PORT E1 INTERFACE PORT ADAPTER
WS-SVC-CMM-6T1 6-PORT T1 INTERFACE PORT ADAPTER
WS-SVC-CMM-ACT Adhoc Conferencing and Transcoding PA
WS-SVC-CMM-BLANK CMM module Blank Panel Cover
WS-SVC-CMM= COMMUNICATION MEDIA MODULE
WS-SVC-IDS2-BUN-K9 600M IDSM-2 Mod for Cat
WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9 Firewall blade for 6500 and 7600, VFW License Separate
WS-SVC-NAM-1 Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module-1
WS-SVC-NAM-2 Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module-2
WS-SVC-PSD-1 Persistent Storage Device
WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9 Service Application Module for IP ( 6 x PPC w/ 1GB) (Cryto)
WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9 CISCO WIRELESS SERVICES MODULE (WISM)
WS-X6066-SLB-APC Catalyst 6000 Content Switching Module
WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9 Content Switching Module with SSL daughter card
WS-SVC-SSL-1-K9 SSL Module for Catalyst 6500
WS-SVC-SSL-CSM-K9= Catalyst 6500 SSL and CSM Bundle
WS-SVC-MWAM-1 Multi-Processor WAN Application Module
WS-SVC-CSG-1 Content Services Gateway
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
CWDM-MUX-4-SF1 Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux
CWDM-MUX-4-SF2 Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux
CWDM-MUX8A 8-channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module
EWDM-MUX8 8-channels EWDM MUX/DEMUX Module
EWDM-OADM4 4-channels EWDM OADM Module
EWDM-OADM2 2-channels EWDM OADM Module
EWDM-OA EWDM Optical Amplifier
XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support
XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MM24 24 GLC-SX-MM SFP
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP
GLC-T24 24 GLC-T SFP
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
SFP-OC3-LR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC12-IR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
SFP-OC12-LR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC12-LR2 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48c/STM-16c
SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module
XENPAK-10GB-LW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK Module
12-MINISMB/BNC-M 12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 10ft. Mini-SMB to BNC-Male
CABLE-24T1E1J1 Cable for 24 Port CH T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
12-MINISMB/BNC-F 12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 10 ft. Mini-SMB to BNC female
12-MINISMB/OPEN 12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 25 meter Mini-SMB to Open-Ended cable
MINISMB/BNC-M One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) 10ft. Mini-SMB to BNC-Male
MINISMB/BNC-F One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) Mini-SMB to BNC-Female Cables
MINISMB/OPEN One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) 25 meter Mini-SMB to Open ended cable
CVPN6500FIPS/KIT Kit (instructions, labels, shield) to config 6500 for FIPS
DC-LUGS-4 DC power supply lugs for #4 AWG wire size
DC-LUGS-6 DC power supply lugs for #6 AWG wire size
CAB-AC15A-90L-US 15A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (United States) (bundle option)
CAB-AC10A-90L-UK 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (United Kingdom) (bundle option)
CAB-AC10A-90L-IT 10a AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Italy) (bundle option)
CAB-AC10A-90L-EU 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Europe) (bundle option)
CAB-AC16A-CH 16A AC Power Cord For China
CAB-AC10A-90L-AU 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Australia) (bundle option)
FAN-MOD-3SHS 7603S High Speed Fan Module
FAN-MOD-6HS High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606 Chassis
FAN-MOD-09 Fan Mod CISCO7609 (2 required) / Cat6509-NEB-A (1 required)
FAN-MOD-6SHS High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606-S Chassis
WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2 High Speed Fan Tray, Spare, for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613
KIT-MNTG-CG-6 Mounting Kit and Cable Guide For CISCO7606
KIT-MNTG-CG-4 Mounting Kit and Cable Guide For CISCO 7604 and 6504-E
KIT-MNTG-09 Mounting Kit For CISCO7609/Cat6509-NEB-A chassis
KIT-MNTG-CG19-3S 7603S KIT Mnt 19 inch spare
PWR-1500-DC 7603S 1500W DC Power Supply
PWR-1900-AC/6 1900W AC Power Supply for CISCO7606
PWR-1900-AC/6/2 Redundant 1900W AC Pwr Sup CISCO7606
PWR-1900-DC 1900W DC Power Supply for Cisco7606
PWR-1900-DC/2 Redun.1900W DC Power Supply for Cisco7606
WS-CDC-2500W Catalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply
WS-CAC-3000W Catalyst 6500 3000W AC power supply
WS-CAC-4000W-INT 4000W AC PowerSupply, International (cable included)
WS-CAC-4000W-US 4000Watt AC Power Supply for US (cable attached)
WS-CAC-6000W Cat6500 6000W AC Power Supply
PEM-DC DC Power Entry Module Cisco7606
PEM-DC/2 Redun. DC Power Entry Module for Cisco7606
PEM-03S-CVR Power Entry Module Blank Cover for 7603-S
PEM-20A-AC Power Entry Module for CISCO7606 (1900W Pwr Sup)
PEM-20A-AC/2 Redun. AC Power Entry Module for CISCO7606 (1900W PS)
PEM-1500W-DC/03S 7603S Power Entry Module
7606-PEM-CVR Cisco 7606 PEM Cover
CAB-GSR16-US Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, US Spare
CAB-GSR16-EU Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Europe Spare
CAB-AC-C6K-TWLK Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, twist lock NEMA L6-20 plug, US
CAB-AC-2500W-EU Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, Europe
CAB-AC-2500W-INT Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, INTL
CAB-AC-2500W-ISRL Power Cord,250VAC,16A,Israel
WS-C6509-NEB-FAN2 Catalyst 6509-NEB High Speed Fan Tray
WS-C6509-NEB-RACK Catalyst C6509-NEB chassis Rack Mount and Cable Org., Spare
WS-C6K-VTT Catalyst 6000 VTT Module, Spare
WS-C6K-VTT-E Catalyst 6500 E-series VTT Modules
CAB-AC16A-90L-IN 16A AC right angle pwr cord -International
CLK-7600 Spare Clock card for CISCO7603, CISCO7606 or CISCO7609 (FRU)
WS-X6K-SLOT-CVR Catalyst 6000 Blank Line Card Slot Cover
WS-X6K-SLOT-CVR-E Catalyst 6500 Enhanced chassis line card slot cover
CABLETRAY-09 Cable Tray Assembly for CISCO7609/Cat6509-NEB-A
PWR-03S-CVR Power Supply Blank Cover for 7603-S
1900W-DC 1900 W DC Option for 7606 Bundle
2700W-AC Dummy PID 2700 W AC Power Supply for 7604
2700W-AC/6 Dummy ID 2700 W AC Power Supply for 7606/7606-S
2700W-DC/6 Dummy PID 2700 W DC Power Supply for 7606/7606-S
PWR-2700-AC 2700W AC power supply for CISCO7606
4000W-AC-INT 4000W AC PowerSupply, International (cable attached)
4000W-DC Dummy ID for ordering 4000W DC PS for 7609/09-S/7613Chassis
PWR-4000-DC 4000W DC PS for CISCO7609-S/CISCO7609/13, Cat6509/13 chassis
CVR-4000DC-TERM Terminal Cover Kit for PWR-4000-DC
PWR-2700-DC 2700W DC power supply for CISCO7606
2700W-DC Dummy PID for 2700 W DC Power Supply for 7604
3000W-AC 3000W AC Power Supply (select cable)
CVPN7600FIPS/KIT Kit (instructions, labels, shield) to config 7600 for FIPS
7600-SLOT-CVR Cisco 7600 Line Card Slot Cover
PWR-2700-AC/4 2700W AC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E
PWR-2700-DC/4 2700W DC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E
FAN-MOD-4HS= High-Speed Fan Module for Cisco 7604/6504-E Chassis
7600-SIP-200 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200
6000W-AC 6000 W AC Power Supply for Cisco 7609/7613
6000W-DC Dummy ID 6000W DC Power Supply for 7609/7609-S/7613
PWR-6000-DC 6000W DC Power Suply for Cisco7609/7609S/7613
FAN-MOD-9SHS High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7609-S Chassis
PWR-09S-CVR 7609S Power Supply Blank Cover
PWR-06S-CVR 7606S Power Supply Blank Cover
MEM-RSP720-CF512M C7600 RSP720 Compact Flash memory
MEM-S2-512MB Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the Supervisor (SUP2 or SUP720)
MEM-MSFC2-512MB Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the MSFC2 or SUP720 MSFC3
MEM-OSM-64M 64MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
MEM-OSM-128M 128 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
MEM-OSM-256M 256 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
MEM-OSM-512M 512 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
MEM-C6K-WAN-64M FlexWAN Module Memory for Cisco 7600/Cat 6500, 64MB
MEM-C6K-WAN-128M FlexWAN Module Memory for Cisco 7600/Cat 6500, 128MB, Spare
MEM-DFC-128MB Catalyst 6500 128MB DRAM for DFC
MEM-DFC-256MB Catalyst 6500 256MB DRAM for DFC
MEM-DFC-512MB Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM for DFC
MEM-C6K-ATA-1-64M Cat6500 Sup2, ATA Type1 Flash Mem Card, 64MB Spare
MEM-C6K-CPTFL1GB Catalyst 6500 Compact Flash Memory 1GB
MEM-C6K-CPTFL256M Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 256MB
MEM-C6K-CPTFL512M Catalyst 6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 512MB
MEM-CC-WAN-512M Two 512 MB Memory modules for the two Enhanced FlexWAN Bays
MEM-CC-WAN-256M 256 MB Memory for Enhanced FlexWAN Module
MEM-SIP-200-512M 512MB Memory for 7600 SIP-200
MEM-SIP-200-1G 1 GB Memory for 7600 SIP-200
MEM-MWAM-512MB MWAM 512MB Memory Option
MEM-MWAM-1GB MWAM 1GB Memory Option
MEM-RSP720-CF256M C7600 RSP720 Compact Flash Memory
MEM-RSP720-2G C7600 RSP 720 1G to 2G Memory Upgrade

Need Cisco Maintenance? – Click for more info

Call us on 08450 211 211 for an instant quote. Alternatively, use the contact form.