cisco 12400 series router

12000/16 Cisco 12000 16-slot Router
12000/16-AC4 CISCO 12000 16-SLOT; 2Alarm, 2Blowers, 4AC (8Foot Rack)
12000/16-AC3 CISCO 12000 16-SLOT; 2Alarm, 2Blower, 3AC
12000/16-DC Cisco 12000 16-slot; 2Alarm, 2Blower, 4DC
12000/16-BZLT-CB Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced Co-Branded Bezel
12000/16-BZLT4-CB Cisco 12000 16-slot AC4 Enhanced Co-Branded Bezel
12016/80 80Gbps Fabric Option with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for 12016 Chassis
12016E/80 Cisco 12016 80Gbps Enhanced Fabric with 3SFC and 2CSC
12016E/80= 80Gbps Enhanced Fabric with 3SFC and 2CSC for Cisco 12016
12816/1280 1280Gbps Fabric Option with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for 12816
12816E/1280 Enhanced 1280Gbps Fabric Option (3xSFC and 2xCSC) for 12816
12000/10 Cisco 12000 10-slot Router
12000/10-AC Cisco 12000 10-slot; 2Alarm, Blower, 2AC
12000/10-AC-PDU Cisco 12000 10-slot enhanced AC PDU
12000/10-AC-PEM Cisco 12000 10-port Enhanced AC PEM
12000/10-AC-TRUGH Cisco 12000 10-slot Enhanced AC Trough
12000/10-DC Cisco 12000 10-slot; 2Alarm, Blower, 2DC
12000/10-BEZEL-CB Cisco 12000 10-slot Enhanced Co-Branded Bezel
12010/50 50Gbps Fabric Option with 5xSFC and 2xCSC for 12010 chassis
12010E/50 50Gbps Enhanced Fabric with 5SFC and 2CSC for Cisco 12010
12410/200 200Gbps Fabric Option with 5xSFC and 2xCSC for 12410 chassis
12410E/200 200Gbps Enhanced Fabric with 5xSFC and 2xCSC for Cisco 12410
12810/800 800Gbps Fabric Option with 5xSFC and 2xCSC for 12810 chassis
12810E/800 Enhanced 800Gbps Fabric Option (5xSFC and 2xCSC) for 12810
12000/4-BEZEL Cisco 12000 4-slot Enhanced Bezel
12000/4-BEZEL-CB Cisco 12000 4-slot Enhanced Co-Branded Bezel
12000/6 Cisco 12000 6-slot Router
12000/6-AC Cisco 12000 6-slot Chassis; 2Alarm, 1Blower, 2AC
12000/6-DC Cisco 12000 6-slot Chassis; 2Alarm, 1Blower, 2DC
12000/6-BEZEL Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced Bezel
12000/6-BEZEL-CB Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced Co-Branded Bezel
12000/6-CHASSIS 12000 6-slot Enhanced Mechanical Chassis, B/P, Blower
12006/30 30Gbps Fabric Option with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for 12006 Chassis
12406/120 120Gbps Fabric Option with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for 12406 chassis
12000/4 Cisco 12000 4-slot Router
12000/4-AC Cisco 12000 4-slot Chassis; 1Blower, 2AC
12000/4-BEZEL Cisco 12000 4-slot Enhanced Bezel
12000/4-CHASSIS 12000 4-slot Enhanced Mechanical Chassis, BackPlane
12000/4-DC Cisco 12000 4-slot Chassis; 1Blower, 2DC
12404/80 80Gbps consolidated Fabric and Alarm card for 12404 chassis
12406/120 120Gbps Fabric Kit with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for 12406 chassis
GSR6/120-AC GSR6/120 w/ 1PRP, 3SFC, 1 CSC, 2Alarms, 1 AC Power Supply
GSR6/120-DC GSR6/120 w/ 1PRP, 3SFC, 1 CSC, 2Alarms, 1 DC Power Supply
GSR10/200-AC Cisco 12410 200 Gbps; 1PRP, 2 CSC, 5 SFC, 2 Alarm, 2 AC
GSR10/200-DC Cisco 12410 200 Gbps; 1PRP, 2 CSC, 5 SFC, 2 Alarm, 2 DC
GSR4/80-AC GSR12404- 4 slot AC System
GSR4/80-DC GSR12404- 4 slot DC System
GSR16/80-AC-8R Cisco 12016 80 Gpbs; 1PRP, 2CSC, 3SFC, 2Alarm, 3AC, 8Rails
GSR16/80-AC4-8R Same As GSR16/80-AC-8R But W/ 4AC And Requires 8 Foot Rack
GSR16/80-DC-8R Cisco 12016 80 Gpbs; 1PRP, 2CSC, 3SFC, 2Alarm, 4DC, 8Rails
GSR16/320-AC Cisco 12416 320 Gbps; 1PRP, 2CSC, 3SFC, 2Alarm, 3AC, 8Rails
GSR16/320-AC4 Same As GSR16/320-AC-8R But W/ 4 AC And Requires 8 Foot Rack
GSR16/320-DC Cisco 12416 320 Gbps; 1PRP, 2CSC, 3SFC, 2Alarm, 4DC, 8Rails
12816/1280-AC3 Cisco 12816 Internet Router, Sixteen-Slot Chassis System
12816/1280-AC4 Cisco 12816 Internet Router, Sixteen-Slot System, 4AC PSU
12816/1280-DC Cisco 12816 Internet Router, Sixteen-Slot System, 4 DC PSU
12810/800-AC Cisco 12810 Ten-Slot System, 800 Gbps Switch Fabric, AC PSU
12810/800-DC 12810, 10-Slot Chassis, 800 Gbps Switch Fabric, DC PSU
12010-AC 12010 50 Gbps; 1PRP, 2 CSC, 5 SFC, 2 Alarm, 2 AC
12010-DC 12010 50 Gbps; 1PRP, 2 CSC, 5 SFC, 2 Alarm, 2 DC
12006-AC 12006 30 Gbps; 1PRP, 2 CSC, 3 SFC, 2 Alarm, 2 AC
12006-DC 12006 30 Gbps; 1PRP, 2 CSC, 3 SFC, 2 Alarm, 2 DC

Cisco Logo

12000-SIP-400 2.5 Gbps IP Services Engine (modular)
12000-SIP-401 Engines (Modular)Multirate 2.5G IP Services (Modular)
12000-SIP-501 Multirate 5G IP Services Engine (Modular)
12000-SIP-600 10 Gbps IP Services Engine (modular)
12000-SIP-600-BUN 12K BN Bundle Config PID
12000-SIP-601 Multirate 10G IP Services Engine (Modular)
12410/200 200Gbps Fabric Kit with 5xSFC and 2xCSC for 12410 chassis
12410E-CSC Enhanced Clock Scheduler Card for Cisco 12410
12410E-SFC Enhanced Switch Fabric Card for Cisco 12410
12416/320 320Gbps Fabric Option with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for 12416 chassis
12416E/320 320Gbps Enhanced Fabric with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for Cisco 12416
12810/800 800Gbps Fabric Kit with 5xSFC and 2xCSC for 12810 chassis
12816/1280 1280Gbps Fabric Kit with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for 12816
12000/10-BEZEL Cisco 12000 10-slot Enhanced Bezel
12000/16-BZL-TOP Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced Top Bezel
12000/16-BZL-TOP4 Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced Top Bezel for AC4
12000/6-BEZEL Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced Bezel
12000/16-BZL-BTTM Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced Bottom Bezel
12810E/800= Enhanced 800Gbps Fabric Kit (5xSFC and 2xCSC) for 12810
12816E/1280= Enhanced 1280Gbps Fabric Kit (3xSFC and 2xCSC) for 12816
SPA-2XCT3/DS0 2-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XCT3/DS0 4-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-OC192POS-VSR 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR VSR Optics
SPA-OC192POS-XFP 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR XFP Optics
SPA-OC192POS-LR 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR SMLR Optics
SPA-2X1GE-V2 Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XT3/E3 2-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XT3/E3= 2-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2 Cisco 4-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XT3/E3 4-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2 Cisco 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
SPA-8X1GE-V2 Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-10X1GE 10-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-10X1GE-V2 Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR 1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR 2-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-5X1GE 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XTENGE-XFP 1-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter XFP based
SPA-BLANK Blank Cover for regular SPA
SPA-8XFE-TX 8-port 10/100 Ethernet Shared Port Adapter with RJ-45
SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC3 1-port Channelized STM-1/OC-3c to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2X1GE Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-8XCHT1/E1 8-port Channelized T1/E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2 4-port OC-3/STM-1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-8XOC3-POS 8-port OC-3/STM-1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-2XOC12-POS 2-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-4XOC12-POS 4-port OC-12/STM-4 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-8XOC12-POS 8-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-IPSEC-2G-2 Cisco XR12000 IPSec VPN Shared Port Adapter
GSR16/80-CSC Cisco 12016 80 Gbps GSR Scheduler/Fabric
GSR16/80-SFC Cisco 12016 80 GbpsGSR Switch Fabric
GSR16/320-CSC 12416 Clock Scheduler Card
GSR16/320-SFC 12416 Switch Fabric Card
GSR16-ALRM Cisco 12016 Alarm Card Spare
12816E-CSC 12816 1280Gbps Enhanced Clock Scheduler
GSR10-CSC Clock Scheduler Card included in 12410/200 Fabric kit
GSR10-SFC Switch Fabric Card included in 12410/200 Fabric Kit
GSR04-FABRIC Cisco 12404 Consolidated Fabric/Alarm
12010E-CSC Enhanced Clock Scheduler Card for Cisco 12010
12010E-SFC Enhanced Switch Fabric Card for Cisco 12010
12016E-CSC 80Gbps Enhanced Clock Scheduler Card for Cisco 12016
12016E-SFC Enhanced Switch Fabric Card for Cisco 12016
12416E-SFC Enhanced Switch Fabric Card for 12416
12810-CSC 12810 Internet Router Clock Scheduler Card
12816-CSC 12816 Clock Scheduler/Switch Fabric Combo Card
12816-SFC Cisco 12816 1280Gbps Switch Fabric Card
PRP-1 Cisco 12000 Series Performance Route Processor
PRP-2 Cisco 12000 Performance Router Processor 2 (PRP-2)
PRP-1/R Redundant PRP-1 chassis upgrade option, factory only
PRP-2/R Cisco12000 Performance Router Processor 2(PRP-2) Redundant
MEM-12KRP-FD64M Cisco 12000 Series 64MB PCMCIA ATA Flash Disk
MEM-12KRP-FD64M/R Cisco 12000 Series 64MB PCMCIA ATA Flash Disk
MEM-12KRP-FD128M Cisco 12000 Series 128MB PCMCIA ATA Flash Disk
MEM-12KRP-FD256M Cisco 12000 Series 256MB PCMCIA ATA Flash Disk
MEM-12KRP-FD512M Cisco 12000 Series 512MB PCMCIA ATA Flash Disk
MEM-12KRP-FD1G Cisco 12000 Series, 1GB PC ATA Flash Disk
CHOC48/DS3-SR-SC 1 port channelized oC-48 to DS3
4CHOC12/DS3-I-SCB 4 PORT CHANNELIZED OC12 B
4OC3X/ATM-IR-SC 4-port OC3/STM1 Eng 3 ATM – 1x512MB default mem
4OC3X/ATM-MM-SC 4-port OC3/STM1 Eng 3 ATM – 1x512MB default mem
4OC12X/POS-M-SC-B 4-port OC12/POS Eng3 Multi-mode
4OC12X/POS-I-SC-B 4 PORT OC12 POS B
4OC12X/SRP-IR-LC 4 port OC-12c/STM-4c SRP ISE Line Card, 1310nm IR, LC
4OC12X/SRP-XR-LC 4 port OC-12c/STM-4c SRP ISE Line Card, 1550nm XR, LC
4OC48/SRP-SFP 4 Port OC48c/STM16c SRP Linecard, SFP Optics
4OC48E/POS-LR-SC Edge 4 Port OC-48c/STM-16c SONET/SDH LR with SC
4OC48E/POS-SR-SC Edge 4 Port OC-48c/STM-16c SONET/SDH SR with SC
OC48/SRP-LR-B-PR Two OC48/SRP-LR-SC-B Line Cards with MATE Cable
OC48/SRP-SR-B-PR Two OC48/SRP-SR-SC-B Line Cards with MATE Cable, GSR
OC48X/POS-LR-SC CONCATENATED OC48 WITH EXTENDED FEATURES LONG REACH
OC48X/POS-SR-SC 1 port OC48 POS Extended features
1X10GE-LR-SC Cisco 12000 1-Port 10GE Card, 1310nm serial, 10km, SC
1X10GE-ER-SC Cisco 12000 1-Port 10GE Card, 1550nm serial, 40km, SC
16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B 16 PORT OC3 WITH EXTENDED FEATURES RELEASE B
16OC3X/POS-M-MJ-B GSR 16-port OC3/POS MM Eng3 release B
5PK-EPA-BB/2X3GE 5 Pack includes 5 EPA-GE/FE-BBRD and 10 EPA-3GE-SX/LH-LC
EPA-GE/FE-BBRD Cisco 12000 Modular GE Baseboard w/ 1GE and 3 EPA Slots
EPA-3GE-SX/LH-LC Cisco 12000 3-Port GE Port Adapter for EPA-GE/FE-BBRD
SIP-600-10GE-5PK Cisco 12K 10GE 5-Pack
SIP-600-GE-5PK Cisco 12K GE 5-Pack
CHOC12/DS1-IR-SC GSR12000 Channelized OC12/STM4 to DS1 (Engine3 based)
OC192E/POS-VSR 1 Port OC192c/STM64c POS Edge Card, VSR Optics
OC192E/POS-IR-SC 1 Port OC192c/STM64c POS Edge Card, 1550nm IR, SC
OC192E/POS-SR-SC 1 Port OC192c/STM64c POS Edge Card, 1310nm SR, SC
OC192E/POS-LR-SC OC192/STM64 Packet over Sonet Long Reach with SC
OC192/SRP-IR-PR Two OC192/SRP-IR-SC Linecards With One CBL-SRP-OC192 Cable
OC192/SRP-VSR ^1PortOC192c/STM64cSRPLinecard,850nmVSR,MTP
OC192/SRP-IR-SC ^1PortOC192c/STM64cSRPLinecard,1550nmIR,SC
OC192/SRP-SR-SC ^1PortOC192c/STM64cSRPLinecard,1310nmSR,SC
CBL-SRP-OC192 Coax Mate Cable For OC192/SRP
4OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B GSR 4-port OC3/POS IR Eng3 release B
4OC3X/POS-LR-LC-B GSR 4-port OC3/POS LR Eng3 release B
4OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B GSR 4-port OC3/POS MM Eng3 release B
8OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B GSR 8-port OC3/POS IR Eng3 release B
8OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B GSR 8-port OC3/POS MM Eng3 release B
4GE-SFP-LC 4 port-GE line card for Cisco 12000
4OC12X/ATM-IR-SC 4-port OC12/STM4 Eng 3 ATM – 1x512MB default mem
4OC12X/ATM-MM-SC 4-port OC12/STM4 Eng 3 ATM – 1x512MB default mem
4OC12X/ATM-BLANK= Blank for ISE ATM Linecards (Req. for use in 12008/12012 Cha
8OC-48/POS-SFP 8-port GSR OC48 Line Card
2OC192/POS-SR-SC Cisco Two-port OC192c/STM64c POS Line Card 1310 nm SR, SC
2OC192/POS-IR-SC Cisco Two-port OC192c/STM64c POS Line Card 1550nm IR, SC
2OC192/POS-VSR Cisco Two-port OC192c/STM64c POS Line Card 850nm VSR, MTP
2CBLE-SMB-BNC-F Cable pair SMB to BNC – female -spare
2CBLE-SMB-BNC-M Cable pair SMB to BNC – male – spare
CBL-RPR-OC192-L Long length RPR mate cable for single port RPR SPAs
CBL-RPR-OC192-S Standard length RPR mate cable for single port RPR SPAs
CBL-SRP-OC48 Coax MATE Cable for OC48/SRP
MEM-DFT-GRP/LC-128 Default 128MB GRP and L.C. Program/Route Memory (1x128MB)
MEM-GRP/LC-128 128MB GRP and L.C. Upgrade Kit (1x128MB)
MEM-GRP/LC-256 256MB GRP and L.C. Program/Route Memory (2x128MB)
MEM-SIP-400-512 512MB DIMM for 12000-SIP-400 Cards
MEM-ISE-512A-2PK 1G (2x512MB) E3 Mem Upgrade – requires 31S or higher SW
MEM-ISE-512A-4PK 1GB Route Mem for 2 E3 cards (4x512MB – needs 31S SW)
MEM-ISE-512A-10PK 1GB Route Mem for 5 E3 cards (10x512MB – needs 31S SW)
MEM-ISE-ATM-TOOL DIMM Removal Tool (Spare)
MEM-LC-ISE-512A Second 512 (1x512MB) for 1GB – needs 31S or higher
MEM-LC-PKT-128 Line Card Buffer Memory,64MB/64MB (Tx/Rx)
MEM-LC1-PKT-256 Line Card Buffer Memory,128MB/128MB (Tx/Rx)
MEM-LC-ISE-512 512 (2x256MB) Memory Upgrade for ISE line card
MEM-LC4-512 512 MB (1X512MB) SDRAM route memory
MEM-PKT-512-UPG Line Card Buffer Memory,256MB/256MB (Tx/Rx)
XR-2PK-MEM-PRP2= Cisco XR 12000 RP Memory Upgrade Kit
POM-OC48-LR2-LC 1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1550nm SM-LR2 LC
POM-OC48-IR1-LC 1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm SM-IR1 LC
POM-OC48-SR-LC 1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm SM-SR LC
POM-OC48-SR-LC-C 1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable, 1310nm SM-SR LC
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MM24 24 GLC-SX-MM SFP
SFP-OC3-MM OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber
SFP-OC3-SR OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach
SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
SFP-OC3-LR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC12-MM OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
SFP-OC12-SR OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach
SFP-OC12-IR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
SFP-OC12-LR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC12-LR2 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48c/STM-16c
SFP-OC48-LR2 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1
XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module
PWR-GSR16-AC Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Spare (1 AC Power Supply)
PWR-GSR16-DC Cisco 12016 GSR DC Power Supply Spare (1 DC Power Supply)
PWR-GSR16-DC-SH Cisco 12016 GSR DC Power Supply Shelf Spare
PWR-GSR16-AC-SH Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Shelf Spare
PWR-GSR16-AC4-SH Cisco 12016 GSR 4-AC Power Supply Shelf Spare
CAB-GSR16-US Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, US
CAB-GSR16-AU Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Australia
CAB-GSR16-EU Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Europe
CAB-GSR16-IT Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Italy
CAB-GSR16-UK Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, UK
CAB-GSR16-US= Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, US Spare
CAB-GSR16-AU= Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Australia Spare
CAB-GSR16-EU= Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Europe Spare
CAB-GSR16-IT= Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Italy Spare
CAB-GSR16-UK= Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, UK Spare
PWR-2A/125V-FUSE= 2A/125V ceramic fuse (with holder), quantity 10 each
12000/16-AC-UP= Enhanced 3xAC Power Supply Upgrade for Cisco 12000 16-slot
12000/16-AC3 CISCO 12000 16-SLOT; 2Alarm, 2Blower, 3AC
12000/16-AC4-UP= Enhanced 4xAC Power Supply Upgrade for Cisco 12000 16-slot
12000/16-DC-PEM= Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced DC PEM
12000/16-DC-UP= Enhanced DC Power Supply Upgrade for Cisco 12000 16-slot
PWR-GSR10-DC-B= 2400WDCPowerSupply
GSR10-AC-PDU-B= 2800 W AC PDU
GSR10-DC-PDU-B= 2400 W DC PDU
12000/10-AC-UP= Enhanced AC Power Supply Upgrade for Cisco 12000 10-slot
12000/10-DC-PDU= Cisco 12000 10-Slot Enhanced DC PDU
12000/10-DC-PEM= Cisco 12000 10-Port Enhanced DC PEM
12000/10-LUGCVR= Cisco 12000 10-Slot Enhanced DC Lug Safety Cover
12000/10-DC-UP= Enhanced DC Power Supply Upgrade for Cisco 12000 10-slot
PWR-GSR6-AC= GSR 12406 AC Power Supply
PWR-GSR6-DC= GSR 12406 DC Power Supply
GSR6-CSC/R Redundant CSC for GSR6/120
GSR6-PWR-AC Power Supply for redundancy
GSR6-PWR-DC Power Supply for redundancy
CAB-GSR6-220V-US Cisco 12406 220VAC Power Supply Cord, US
CAB-GSR6-AU Cisco 12406 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Australia
CAB-GSR6-EU Cisco 12406 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Europe
CAB-GSR6-IT Cisco 12406 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Italy
CAB-GSR6-UK Cisco 12406 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, UK
CAB-GSR6-U Cisco 12406 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, US
GSR6-AC-PDU GSR 12406 AC PDU
CAB-GSR4-US Cisco 12004 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, US
12000/6-AC-PEM Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced AC PEM
12000/6-AC-PDU Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced AC PDU
12000/6-AC-UP Enhanced AC Power Supply Upgrade for Cisco 12000 6-slot
12000/6-DC-UP Enhanced DC Power Supply Upgrade for Cisco 12000 6-slot
12000/6-DC-PEM Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced DC PEM
12000/6-DC-PDU Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced DC PDU
12000/4-AC-PEM Cisco 12000 4-slot AC PEM
12000/4-DC-PDU Cisco 12000 4-slot DC PDU
12000/4-DC-PEM Cisco 12000 4-slot DC PEM
PWR-GSR04-AC-PEM GSR 12404 Spare AC PEM
PWR-GSR04-DC-PEM GSR4/80 SPARE DC PEM
CAB-GSR4-220V-US Cisco 12404 220VAC Power Supply Cord, US
CAB-GSR4-AU Cisco 12004 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Australia
CAB-GSR4-EU Cisco 12004 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Europe
CAB-GSR4-IT Cisco 12404 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Italy
CAB-GSR4-UK Cisco 12004 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, UK
CAB-GSR4-US Cisco 12004 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, US
CAB-GSR4-US Cisco 12004 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, US
GSR16-BLOWER Cisco 12016 GSR Blower Assembly Spare
GSR16-CHASSIS-8R GSR16 Chassis with Backplane, BUSBRD,MBUS, and metalware
ACS-GSR16-FLTR Cisco 12016 GSR Air Filter Kit
ACS-GSR16-PLSTC GSR 12016 Plastic Covers Spare Kit
ACS-GSR16-RMK GSR16 Center Mount Bracket
ACS-GSR16-LCFILL Line Card Filler Spare
ACS-16-BZLX2 Bezel extender kit for one GSR16 line-card cage
12000-WIDE-BLANK Wide blank for 12000 series chassis
12000/10/16-BLWER Enhanced 1xBlower for Cisco 12000 10-slot or 16-slot Chassis
12000/16-CHASSIS 12000 16-slot Enhanced Mechanical Chassis, B/P, Rear Cover
12000/16-BZL-TOP4 Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced Top Bezel for AC4
12000/16-BZL-TOP Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced Top Bezel
12000/16-BZL-BTTM Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced Bottom Bezel
12000/16-FILTER Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced Air Filter
12000/16-FLTRASY Enhanced Filter Assembly for Cisco 12000 16-slot Chassis
GSR10-BEZEL-KIT GSR10 Bezel Kit
GSR10-BLOWER Blower Assembly
GSR10-BLWR-CBL Blower Cable
12000/10/16-BLWER Enhanced 1xBlower for Cisco 12000 10-slot or 16-slot Chassis
12000/10-CHASSIS 12000 10-slot Enhanced Mechanical Chassis, B/P, Rear Cover
12000/10-BEZEL Cisco 12000 10-slot Enhanced Bezel
12000/10-FILTER Cisco 12000 10-slot Enhanced Air Filter
GSR10-ALRM-DISP Alarm Display Assembly
GSR10-ALRM-CBL Alarm Cable Front
GSR10-ALRM Alarm Card Assembly
GSR10-DC-PDU-B 2400 W DC PDU
GSR10-DISP-RECBL Alarm Display Cable, Rear
GSR10-LUG-CVR DC Lug Safety Cover
GSR10-TROUGH-AC AC Trough
GSR10-TROUGH-DC DC Trough
ACS-10-BZLX2 Bezel extender kit for one GSR10 chassis
ACS-GSR10-FLTR Air Filter
ACS-GSR10-CCBLM Horizontal Cable Management Tray
ACS-GSR10-RMK Center Mount Bracket
CHAS-GSR10 GSR10 Chassis with Backplane, BUSBRD,MBUS, and metalware
ACS-GSR6-RMK GSR 12406 Center Mount Bracket
ACS-GSR6-FLTR Spare Filter
GSR6-BLOWER Spare Blower
GSR6-CSC Cisco 12406 Clock Scheduler Card
GSR6-SFC Cisco 12406 Switch Fabric Card
GSR6-ALRM Spare Alarm card
GSR6/120 GSR6 Chassis with Backplane, BUSBRD,MBUS, and metalware
12000/6-BEZEL Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced Bezel
12000/6-BLOWER Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced Blower
12000/6-CHASSIS 12000 6-slot Enhanced Mechanical Chassis, B/P, Blower
12000/6-FILTER Cisco 12000 6-slot Air Filter
GSR04-BLOWER GSR4/80 SPARE BLOWER
12000/4-BEZEL Cisco 12000 4-slot Enhanced Bezel
12000/4-CHASSIS 12000 4-slot Enhanced Mechanical Chassis, BackPlane
12000/4-FILTER Cisco 12000 4-slot Air Filter
ACS-GSR04-FLTR GSR4/80 SPARE AIR FILTER
GSR04-CHASSIS GSR4 Chassis with Backplane, BUSBRD,MBUS, and metalware
GSR8-FILTER= Cisco 12008 GSR System Air Filter spare
MEM-PRP-512M 512MB Memory – (1x512MB DIMM) Configuration
MEM-PRP-1G 1GB Memory – (1x1GB DIMM) Configuration
MEM-PRP2-1G 1GB Memory – (1x1GB DIMM) Config (default PRP-2 option)
2MEM-PRP-1G 2GB Memory – (2x1GB DIMM) Configuration
2MEM-PRP2-1G 2GB Memory – (2x1GB DIMM) Configuration
MEM-PRP2-2G 2GB Memory – (1x2GB DIMM) Configuration
MEM-PRP2-4G 4GB Memory – (2x2GB DIMM) Configuration
HD-PRP2-40G Cisco 12000 PRP-2 40G Hard Drive
FLASH-PRP2-1G Cisco 12000 PRP-2 1G Flash Memory Option (On Board)
SPA-IPSEC-2G-2 Cisco XR12000 IPSec VPN Shared Port Adapter

Need Cisco Maintenance? – Click for more info

Call us on 08450 211 211 for an instant quote. Alternatively, use the contact form.